Εκπροσωπήσεις ΠΕΤ-ΟΤΕ


  ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ-ONOMA
Ομοσπονδία Εργαζομένων ΟΤΕ Πρόεδρος Λάμπρου Βασίλειος
  Οργανωτικός Γραμματέας Θεοδώρου Θεόδωρος
  Γραμματέας Υγείας & Ασφάλειας Στρίκος Κων/νος
  Γραμματέας Διεθνών Σχέσεων Μουστακίδης Δημήτριος
  Αν. Γραμματέας Υγείας & Ασφάλειας Βάκος Βασίλειος
   Αν. Γραμματέας Τύπου & Δημοσίων Σχέσεων  Κατσικερός Λεωνίδας
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Γκουβάς Σωτήριος
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Ζήκος Απόστολος
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Κατσάρης Σπυρίδων
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Κατσίδης Παναγιώτης
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Μπούμπουλης Λυσίμαχος
  Μέλος Δ.Σ.  Περράκης Αλέξανδρος 
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Πλέσσας Δημήτριος
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Σιδηρόπουλος Κυριάκος
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Φωλιάς Αθανάσιος
     
Οργανισμός Παραθεριστικών Κέντρων ΟΤΕ    
  Πρόεδρος Μαριόλης Ιωάννης
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Δούκας Δημήτριος
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Θεοδωράτος Δημήτριος
  Μέλος Δ.Σ. Παπαγιάννης Κων/νος
     
 Συμβούλιο Προαγωγών    
   τακτικός  Λάμπρου Βασίλειος
     
Κεντρικό Συμβούλιο Προσωπικού    
  τακτικός Δρίτσας Νεκτάριος
  αναπληρωματικός Παπαμάρκου Γεώργιος
     
Περιφερειακό Συμβούλιο Νοτίου Ελλάδος    
  τακτικός Μπιρμπιλής Θεόφιλος
  τακτικός Μουστακίδης Δημήτριος
  αναπληρωματικός Γκουβάς Σωτήριος 
  αναπληρωματικός Βάκος Βασίλειος
     
Περιφερειακό Συμβούλιο Βορείου Ελλάδος     
  τακτικός Σιδηρόπουλος Κυριάκος
  τακτικός Ρεγκάς Φώτιος
  αναπληρωματικός Νικολάου Δημήτριος
  αναπληρωματικός Κάμος Γεώργιος
     
     
Πρωτοβάθμιο Πειθαρχικό Συμβούλιο    
  τακτικός Γιαννόπουλος Δημήτριος
     
Δευτεροβάθμιο Πειθαρχικό Συμβούλιο     
  τακτικός  Δρίτσας Νεκτάριος 
     
Κεφάλαιο Αλληλοβοήθειας    
  τακτικός Καράμπελας Γεώργιος
  αναπληρωματικός Τζανουδάκης Χρήστος
  αναπληρωματικός Ανδρίτσου Νικόλαος
   αναπληρωματικός Σκαφίδα Μαρία 
     
Λογαριασμός Νεότητας    
  τακτικός Κουτουμάνος Εύαγγελος
  αναπληρωματικός Καστρινάκης Λάμπρος
     
Ευρωπαϊκό Εργασιακό Συμβούλιο     
  τακτικός Λάμπρου Βασίλειος
     
One Telecom Union     
  τακτικός Λάμπρου Βασίλειος
     

 

 

Διοικητικό Συμβούλιο

Ιδιότητα Όνομα Παράταξη
Πρόεδρος Δρίτσας Νεκτάριος
Αντιπρόεδρος Παπαμάρκου Γεώργιος
Γενικός Γραμματέας Γιαννόπουλος Δημήτριος
Αναπλ. Γεν. Γραμματέας Φωλιάς Αθανάσιος
Γραμματέας Οικονομικών Γκόλιας Γεώργιος
Οργανωτικός Γραμματέας Καράμπελας Γεώργιος
Αναπλ. Οργανωτικός Γραμματέας Κουτουμάνος Ευάγγελος
Γραμματέας Δημοσίων Σχέσεων Τζανουδάκης Χρήστος
Αναπλ. Γραμματέας Δημοσίων Σχέσεων Ζαρμαλής Εμμανουήλ
Γραμματέας Υγείας & Ασφάλειας Εργασίας Μπιρμπιλής Θεόφιλος
Αναπλ. Γραμματέας Υγείας & Ασφάλειας Εργασίας Δημητρίου Χρήστος
Μέλος Ασπρούδης Χρήστος
Μέλος Βαγενάς Στέφανος
Μέλος Βάκος Βασίλειος
Μέλος Δενδραλίδης Χαρίδημος
Μέλος Διαμαντόπουλος Παναγιώτης
Μέλος Δούμας Χρήστος
Μέλος Θεοδωράκος Στυλιανός
Μέλος Καμπάνης Ελευθέριος
Μέλος Καστρινάκης Λάμπρος
Μέλος Κουκουρίκος Ευάγγελος
Μέλος Κουτσούκος Γεώργιος
Μέλος Λάγιος Μιλτιάδης
Μέλος Λόλας Χρήστος
Μέλος Λούβαρης Θρασύβουλος
Μέλος Λούβρος Μιχαήλ
Μέλος Μπέτσικος Κων/νος
Μέλος Νικολαίδης Κυριάκος
Μέλος Ξουδερούδης Γεώργιος
Μέλος Περράκης Αλέξανδρος
Μέλος Ρέγκας Φώτιος
Μέλος Σαμαράς Γεράσιμος
Μέλος Σφακιανάκης Ιαωάννης
Μέλος Τριβυζάς Ιωάννης
Μέλος Τσακαλής Γεώργιος

Περιφερειακά Τμήματα


ΤΔΕ AA ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΠΑΥΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
         
ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΠΙΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΛΟΥΚΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΑΡΤΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΑΡΤΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΨΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
         
ΑΧΑΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΕΦΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΠΑΤΡΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΠΑΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
         
ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΑΛΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΚΟΤΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
         
ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
ΔΡΑΜΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΔΩΔ/ΝΗΣΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΡΒΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΕΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
         
ΕΒΡΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΑΜΠΡΑΣΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΔΙΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
         
ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΟΥΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΓΚΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΥΡΙΓΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΡΗΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
         
ΗΛΕΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΛΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΤΟΤΣΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
         
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΡΙΒΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΒΛΑΣΣΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
         
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΓΑΒΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΞΟΥΒΕΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΩΤΣΑΛΗΣ-ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΘΕΡΑΠΩΝ
  6 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  7 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
         
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΖΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΓΕΩΡΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΤΖΟΒΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
         
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΓΙΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΥΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΥΡΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΠΕΡΤΖΕΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
         
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΠΟΣΚΛΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΡΟΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΓΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
         
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΩΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΟΜΗΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΓΑΡΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
         
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΟΓΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΔΕΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΝΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
         
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΡΛΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΞΟΠΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΤΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΙΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΟΣ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΒΟΥΡΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
         
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΖΙΑΝΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΔΑΛΗΒΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΝΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
         
ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
ΣΥΡΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΥΚΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
         
ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΛΑΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΥΡΙΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΜΠΟΥΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
         
ΛΕΣΒΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΗΛΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΚΟΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
         
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
         
ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΙΜΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΟΥΜΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΡΕΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΜΠΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
         
ΠΕΛΛΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΙΤΣΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΦΑΡΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΑΡΣΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
         
ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
         
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΦΡΑΔΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΟΛΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΔΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΛΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
         
ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΡΙΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
         
ΣΑΜΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
ΣΑΜΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΓΕΝΝΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΧΑΤΖΗΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΤΡΟΚΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
         
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΤΗΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΡΟΣΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΟΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΛΙΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΑΡΦΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
ΛΑΜΙΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΦΩΚΙΔΟΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΞΗΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
         
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΑΦΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
         
ΧΙΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΦΟΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΙΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΡΥΔΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΥΜΝΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ

 

 

Εκτελεστική Επιτροπή

Ιδιότητα Όνομα Παράταξη
Πρόεδρος Δρίτσας  Νεκτάριος
Αντιπρόεδρος Παπαμάρκου  Γεώργιος
Γενικός  Γραμματέας Γιαννόπουλος  Δημήτριος
Αναπλ.  Γεν.  Γραμματέας Φωλιάς  Αθανάσιος
Γραμματέας Οικονομικών Γκόλιας  Γεώργιος
Οργανωτικός  Γραμματέας Καράμπελας  Γεώργιος
Αναπλ. Οργανωτικός Γραμματέας Κουτουμάνος  Ευάγγελος
Γραμματέας  Δημοσίων Σχέσεων Τζανουδάκης  Χρήστος
Αναπλ. Γραμματέας Δημοσίων Σχέσεων Ζαρμαλής  Εμμανουήλ
Γραμματέας Υγείας & Ασφάλειας Εργασίας Μπιρμπιλής  Θεόφιλος
Αναπλ. Γραμματέας Υγείας & Ασφάλειας Εργασίας Δημητρίου  Χρήστος