Περιφερειακά Τμήματα

Οργανωτική Δομή

ΤΔΕ AA ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΠΑΥΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
         
ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΠΙΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΛΟΥΚΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΑΡΤΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΑΡΤΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΨΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
         
ΑΧΑΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΕΦΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΠΑΤΡΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΠΑΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
         
ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΑΛΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΚΟΤΙΔΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
         
ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
ΔΡΑΜΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΔΩΔ/ΝΗΣΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΡΒΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΕΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
         
ΕΒΡΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΑΜΠΡΑΣΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΔΙΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
         
ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΟΥΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΓΚΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΥΡΙΓΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΡΗΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
         
ΗΛΕΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΛΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΤΟΤΣΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
         
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΡΙΒΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΒΛΑΣΣΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
         
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΟΥΠΑΡΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΓΑΒΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΞΟΥΒΕΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΩΤΣΑΛΗΣ-ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΘΕΡΑΠΩΝ
  6 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  7 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
         
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΖΑΡΟΥΧΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΓΕΩΡΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΤΖΟΒΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
         
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΓΙΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΥΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΥΡΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΠΕΡΤΖΕΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
         
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΠΟΣΚΛΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΡΟΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΓΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
         
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΖΙΩΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΟΜΗΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΓΑΡΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
         
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΟΓΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΔΕΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΝΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
         
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΡΛΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΞΟΠΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΤΑΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΙΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΟΣ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΒΟΥΡΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
         
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΖΙΑΝΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΒΑΚΟΥΦΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΔΑΛΗΒΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΟΝΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
         
ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
ΣΥΡΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΣΥΚΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΔΗΜΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
         
ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΛΑΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΥΡΙΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΜΠΟΥΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
         
ΛΕΣΒΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΗΛΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΚΟΠΕΛΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
         
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
         
ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΒΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΙΜΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΟΥΜΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΡΕΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΜΠΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
         
ΠΕΛΛΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΙΤΣΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΦΑΡΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΦΑΡΣΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
         
ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
         
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΦΡΑΔΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΟΛΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΔΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΛΕΜΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
         
ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΡΙΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΤΣΑΡΔΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΧΑΤΖΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
         
ΣΑΜΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
ΣΑΜΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΓΕΝΝΙΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΧΑΤΖΗΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  5 ΑΝ.ΓΡΑΜ ΤΡΟΚΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
         
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΤΗΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΚΡΟΣΑΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΗΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
         
ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΟΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΛΙΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΑΡΦΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
ΛΑΜΙΑ 3 ΤΑΜ. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
         
ΦΩΚΙΔΟΣ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΞΗΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
         
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΔΑΦΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
         
ΧΙΟΥ 1 ΠΡΟΕΔ. ΦΟΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΙΟΣ 2 ΓΡΑΜΜ. ΦΡΥΔΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  3 ΤΑΜ. ΣΥΜΝΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  4 ΑΝΤΙΠΡ. ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ

 

 

Εκτύπωση